Zum Inhalt springen
NÖ Landeslehrer

NÖ Mitte (BR 4)

Bezirkssprechtage

jeweils 13:00 - 15:00 Uhr

09.10.2017 BH Lilienfeld, Besprechungszimmer
19.10.2017 BH Tulln - Außenstelle, PV-Zi.Nr. E05
07.11.2017 ZA St. Pölten (mit Helmut Ertl, M.Ed.)
30.11.2017 BH Lilienfeld, Besprechungszimmer (mit Helmut Ertl, M.Ed.)
11.01.2018 BH Tulln - Außenstelle, PV-Zi.Nr. E05
16.01.2018 ZA St. Pölten

Schulbesuche

25.09.2017 Lilienfeld
08:15 - 08:45 Uhr VS St. Aegyd/N.
08:45 - 09:45 Uhr NMS St. Aegyd/N.
10:00 - 10:15 Uhr VS Hohenberg
10:15 - 10:45 Uhr NMS Hohenberg
11:15 - 12:00 Uhr VS Eschenau

26.09.2017 St. Pölten/Stadt
08:00 - 08:30 Uhr VS Stattersdorf
09:00 - 10:00 Uhr PVS Mary Ward
10:00 - 11:00 Uhr PNMS Mary Ward
11:15 - 11:45 Uhr PVS International

09.10.2017 Lilienfeld
07:45 - 08:15 Uhr VS Kaumberg
08:30 - 09:00 Uhr VS Hainfeld
09:00 - 09:30 Uhr ASO Hainfeld
09:30 - 10:30 Uhr NMS Hainfeld
10:45 - 11:15 Uhr VS Ramsau
11:30 - 12:00 Uhr VS Rohrbach

10.10.2017 St. Pölten/Land
08:00 - 08:30 Uhr VS Tradigist
08:45 - 09:30 Uhr NMS Rabenstein
09:30 - 10:00 Uhr VS Rabenstein
10:20 - 11:15 Uhr VS Hofstetten
11:15 - 12:15 Uhr NMS Hofstetten

16.10.2017 Tulln
08:00 - 09:00 Uhr VS Klosterneuburg, Kierling
09:20 - 10:00 Uhr VS Klosterneuburg, Hermannstraße
10:00 - 11:00 Uhr NMS Klosterneuburg, Hermannstraße
11:20 - 12:30 Uhr VS A-B-G

19.10.2017 Tulln
08:00 - 09:00 Uhr VS Gr. Weikersdorf
09:15 - 10:15 Uhr NMS Gr. Weikersdorf
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr VS Absdorf
11:30 - 12:30 Uhr NMS Tulln II Marc Aurel

24.10.2017 St. Pölten/Stadt
08:00 - 08:30 Uhr VS Wagram
08:30 - 09:00 Uhr NMS Wagram
09:30 - 10:00 Uhr PTS St. Pölten
10:00 - 10:30 Uhr ASO Mitte
11:00 - 12:00 Uhr ASO Nord

06.11.2017 St. Pölten/Land
08:00 - 09:00 Uhr VS Pressbaum
09:15 - 10:15 Uhr NMS Pressbaum
10:30 - 11:30 Uhr PVS Sacre Coeur
11:35 - 12:45 Uhr PNMS Sacre Coeur

07.11.2017 St. Pölten/Land (mit Helmut Ertl, M.Ed.)
08:00 - 08:45 Uhr VS Wilhelmsburg Süd
09:00 - 10:00 Uhr NMS/PTS Wilhelmsburg
10:00 - 11:00 Uhr VS Wilhelmsburg Nord
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr ASO Wilhelmsburg

14.11.2017 St. Pölten/Stadt
08:00 - 09:00 Uhr NMS Körner I
09:00 - 10:00 Uhr NMS Körner II
10:00 - 11:00 Uhr NMS Körner III
11:00 - 12:00 Uhr NMS Körner IV

21.11.2017 St. Pölten/Land
08:00 - 08:45 Uhr VS Kirchberg/P.
08:45 - 09:15 Uhr PTS Kirchberg/P.
09:15 - 10:00 Uhr NMS Kirchberg/P.
10:30 - 10:50 Uhr VS Loich
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr VS Frankenfels
11:30 - 12:30 Uhr NMS Frankenfels

23.11.2017 Tulln
07:45 - 08:45 Uhr VS Zeiselmauer
09:00 - 10:00 Uhr VS St. Andrä-Wördern
10:05 - 11:00 Uhr NMS St. Andrä-Wördern
11:20 - 12:00 Uhr VS Tulbing

30.11.2017 Lilienfeld (mit Helmut Ertl, M.Ed.)
08:00 - 08:30 Uhr ASO Traisen
08:30 - 09:15 Uhr VS Traisen
09:25 - 10:15 Uhr NMS Traisen
10:25 - 11:00 Uhr VS Lilienfeld
11:05 - 12:05 Uhr NMS Lilienfeld

05.12.2017 St. Pölten/Land
08:00 - 08:30 Uhr VS Gemeinlebarn
08:45 - 09:15 Uhr ASO Traismauer
09:30 - 10:00 Uhr VS St. Andrä/Traisen
10:20 - 10:45 Uhr ASO Herzogenburg
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr VS Wölbling
11:30 - 12:30 Uhr NMS Wölbling

11.01.2018 Tulln
08:00 - 08:45 Uhr KJPP
09:00 - 09:45 Uhr PTS Tulln
10:00 - 10:45 Uhr ASO Tulln
11:00 - 12:00 Uhr NMS III (Sport)

16.01.2018 St. Pölten/Land
08:00 - 08:30 Uhr VS Stössing
08:45 - 09:15 Uhr VS Kasten
09:30 - 10:00 Uhr VS Fahrafeld
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr VS Michelbach