Zum Inhalt springen
NÖ Landeslehrer

NÖ Mitte (BR 4)

Bezirkssprechtage

jeweils 13:00 - 15:00 Uhr

08.04.2019 BH Lilienfeld, Besprechungszimmer
09.04.2019 ZA St. Pölten, Tor zum Landhaus, Stiege C, 5. Stock
11.04.2019 BH Tulln - Außenstelle, PV-Zi.Nr. E05 (mit Helmut Ertl)

Schulbesuche

21.03.2019 Tulln
08:00 - 08:30 Uhr VS Würmla
08:45 - 09:30 Uhr VS Atzenbrugg
09:30 - 10:30 Uhr NMS Atzenbrugg
10:45 - 11:15 Uhr VS Reidling
11:30 - 12:30 Uhr VS Michelhausen

25.03.2019 St. Pölten/Stadt
07:30 - 08:00 Uhr VS Pottenbrunn
08:00 - 08:45 Uhr NMS Pottenbrunn
09:00 - 09:30 Uhr VS Radlberg
09:45 - 10:30 Uhr NMS Viehofen
10:30 - 11:00 Uhr VS Viehofen
11:15 - 11:45 Uhr PVS "IMA"

26.03.2019 St. Pölten/Land
08:00 - 09:00 Uhr VS Mauerbach
09:20 - 10:00 Uhr VS Gablitz
10:15 - 10:45 Uhr ASO Purkersdorf
10:50 - 11:45 Uhr VS Purkersdorf
11:50 - 12:45 Uhr NMS Purkersdorf

02.04.2019 St. Pölten/Land
08:00 - 08:30 Uhr VS St. Margarethen
08:45 - 09:45 Uhr VS Obergrafendorf
09:45 - 10:45 Uhr NMS Obergrafendorf

08.04.2019 Lilienfeld
08:15 - 08:45 Uhr VS Mitterbach
09:15 - 09:45 Uhr VS Annaberg
10:15 - 10:45 Uhr VS Türnitz
11:15 - 12:00 Uhr VS Lilienfeld

09.04.2019 St. Pölten/Land
08:00 - 08:30 Uhr VS Obritzberg
09:00 - 10:00 Uhr NMS Karlstetten
10:05 - 10:45 Uhr VS Karlstetten
11:00 - 12:00 Uhr VS Markersdorf

11.04.2019 Tulln (mit Helmut Ertl)
08:00 - 09:00 Uhr VS Kirchberg/W.
09:00 - 10:00 Uhr NMS Kirchberg/W.
10:30 - 11:30 Uhr NMS III Tulln
11:35 - 12:00 Uhr ASO Tulln, Rotkreuzhaus

25.04.2019 St. Pölten/Land
08:00 - 08:30 Uhr VS Michelbach
08:45 - 09:15 Uhr VS Fahrafeld
09:30 - 10:00 Uhr VS Kasten
10:15 - 10:45 Uhr VS Stössing
11:00 - 12:00 Uhr NMS Altlengbach

30.04.2019 St. Pölten/Land
08:00 - 08:30 Uhr VS Kirchstetten
09:00 - 09:45 Uhr VS Maria Anzbach
10:15 - 10:45 Uhr VS Asperhofen
11:00 - 11:30 Uhr VS Perschling
11:45 - 12:15 Uhr VS Kapelln

13.05.2019 St. Pölten/Stadt
08:00 - 09:00 Uhr VS Franz Jonas
09:15 - 10:00 Uhr VS Grillparzer I
10:00 - 10:40 Uhr VS Grillparzer II
11:00 - 11:45 Uhr VS Daniel Gran I
11:45 - 12:30 Uhr VS Daniel Gran II

16.05.2019 Tulln
08:00 - 08:45 Uhr VS Grafenwörth
08:50 - 09:30 Uhr NMS Wagram
09:45 - 10:15 Uhr VS Fels
10:15 - 11:00 Uhr NMS Fels

28.05.2019 St. Pölten/Land (mit Helmut Ertl)
08:00 - 08:30 Uhr ASO St. Christophen
08:45 - 09:15 Uhr PTS Neulengbach
09:15 - 10:10 Uhr NMS Neulengbach
10:20 - 11:15 Uhr VS Neulengbach
11:30 - 12:15 Uhr VS Maria Anzbach